Billy Graham has been played on 6519 lists, including 107 lists in The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Toe Tag 1USER01763321
2.Sarky - King MeUSER00312313
3.United States Marine CorpseUSER01693215
4.POPE 12USER00108214
5.deadfromthewaistdownUSER01515212
6.MY LIST TO DIE FORUSER01673212
7.game overUSER01339211
8.Ghoul Girl 1Ghoul Girl210
9.Lym PhomaMaudieG29
10.Necro Phil's Nouveau SickeUSER0137125
11.The Dead Travel FastHasenji23
12.BairBones 2BairBones110
13.Bunts 2USER01675110
14.Crazed Monkeys Stole My SoulUSER01755110
15.DEATHBITCHPIANOGIRL110
16.Doktor Robert 1USER01543110
17.Dr. Steve 1Dr. Steve110
18.Entertaining DeadUSER01664110
19.Flamingo Nut 3FlamingoNut110
20.going gently into that good nightUSER01648110
21.i told you i was sick 1USER01648110
22.Late for the SkyUSER01800110
23.Necro Phil's Great DecomposersUSER01371110
24.S&MUSER01212110
25.SickSyndiUSER01461110
26.The Final NailUSER00935110
27.topperUSER01670110
28.Troll 3Death Troll110
29.VivaJeremyUSER00281110
30.Wednesday 3Wednesday110
31.Big Os Dead ListUSER0049319
32.Cankuhn & the ZombiesUSER0108919
33.DOA ParklandUSER0179819
34.DocSUSER0156019
35.Eighty?s EnoughUSER0007319
36.Grrrrr's Grand Ole Party 3USER0165319
37.hl 1USER0155519
38.Hope I Am Wrong About YouRonnieHotPants19
39.ilgrmreaper 1USER0173819
40.Johnny B. Dead's All StarsUSER0057119
41.La Petite CanadienTINOYES19
42.Last NaziUSER0067319
43.Maggot MunchiesUSER0143919
44.maxomatic 1USER0151119
45.onebyoneUSER0152519
46.PEE PEE GIRLUSER0126719
47.Small Pox Expressonefunsob19
48.Something Wicked This Way Comes (Z)USER0118919
49.The Grinning Reaper says: Die Already!!!USER0176819
50.CADAVERS SPECIAL FRIENDUSER0088618
51.Corpse CavalcadeUSER0178718
52.Drop Dead GorgeousUSER0170218
53.Not Dead YetUSER0179818
54.Nurseboy 4USER0177218
55.Spinzo Throws Away Another $15USER0161818
56.This Is It!USER0067318
57.Wild World Of CorpseUSER0178718
58.althea2112USER0178017
59.Dangerous Dan's Death Brigade 1Dandy Dan17
60.Deadheads Rule 1USER0139117
61.Just Die Allready!!!!!Big Guy17
62.NO SHAME NO SHAME 2USER0080917
63.Red W. BarrowUSER0169817
64.Three GoonsUSER0054017
65.Billy GrahamUSER0178316
66.Bride of Disco SuperflyUSER0085416
67.Digger 00's List 2003Digger0016
68.Dead Puppies are no Fun!USER0101915
69.Deadheads Rule 2USER0139115
70.Maggie and Bianca Belong TogetherRhody Trash15
71.The Sylvesters - Laurie & Nick 08USER0113015
72.The Winning HandUSER0067315
73.BIG EUSER0136714
74.Dead Men Not Walking 3USER0097714
75.Raven's Flock 2USER0100614
76.Handful of Dust - Heart and LungsUSER0141013
77.Midwest Morgue Mogul MeganUSER0037113
78.Morgue ManCheetahisDead13
79.ImJefAndYoureNotUSER0038212
80.StromUSER0173112
81.The Trilateral CommissionUSER0175812
82.Dead Men Not Walking 2USER0097711
83.JODAMODAMAN 2PolKat11
84.Preaching To The Choir (Z)USER0118911
85.A Love Donation Will Bring You SalvationUSER0016400
86.beaverfaceUSER0074800
87.Dr. Who - Everyone Dies SometimeUSER0014600
88.Ellen and NickStones Girl00
89.Elvis Grbac 3: The Search for SpockUSER0108300
90.Enema PriestUSER0169800
91.Eton Rifles 3USER0147700
92.FemmeFatale 2USER0120500
93.Gentleman Death 4USER0054500
94.Go See God- Stop Using My AirUSER0077900
95.Go See God-More Future RegretsUSER0077900
96.In frail health.....USER0177200
97.Kasey 2USER0030800
98.Mafia Actuary 07USER0137500
99.OurClub5243USER0179400
100.Raven's Flock 5USER0100600
101.repuglicans and other EVIL dictatorsUSER0148600
102.repuglicans are EVILUSER0148600
103.Tawn's Wish ListUSER0028600
104.tombstoned 1USER0176500
105.Tommytsled-Whack'em & Stack'emTomtsled00
106.Ursus HorribilusUSER0154900
107.We Spin Terror 3 - The BigSoccer.com ListUSER0114500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

They say he was the inspiration for Yosemite Sam, which, if you think about it, is pretty scary.

(d) May 25th, 1995