Billy Graham has been played on 6515 lists, including 104 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Al McGuire Bought The Farm E-I-E-I-OUSER00008320
2.Kitty GrohUSER00963219
3.Nurseboy 3Nurseboy216
4.Dead On 1USER00827215
5.Liverworst 1USER00925215
6.Colin 1USER00977214
7.Obit 1USER00059214
8.LUCHA LIBREUSER02807213
9.DOODYUSER00750212
10.T. Switala 3USER02801212
11.T. Switala 4USER00025211
12.Man In The Box 2USER02732210
13.POPE 9USER02764210
14.Some Like It DeadUSER0281123
15.BAIRBONES 1BairBones110
16.ButtrashUSER01239110
17.Circling VultureUSER00780110
18.Colin 3USER02648110
19.Paradise SyndromeUSER02811110
20.T. Switala 1USER00025110
21.T. Switala 5USER00025110
22.T. Switala 6USER03518110
23.The CHOSENUSER00750110
24.The Curse of 1918USER01204110
25.theyarealloldorsickUSER01206110
26.Tim Roberts' PrideUSER01222110
27.Wolfman RatUSER00492110
28.Auld AcquaintanceUSER0117119
29.DePressED 3DePressED19
30.I'll Be Grateful When They're DeadUSER0005819
31.Look What I Did To You... Again!Brad Delp's Cry For Help19
32.Mulch Monkey's Anti-Hate ListUSER0274419
33.The Chick Magnet In His '79 CamaroUSER0278219
34.The EdgeCheetahisDead19
35.Worm Candyohsostrange19
36.SharkfinUSER0121118
37.Christopher Reeve's horse head bedroom decorUSER0002017
38.DocSUSER0127817
39.Krem 1Krem9917
40.The Choir InvisibleUSER0117117
41.Todd 1whit2517
42.Loki 3USER0272116
43.Put the FUN back into FUNeral!!noseinbook16
44.DaltonTRUSER0112015
45.Already DeadUSER0112814
46.Break on thru to the Other SideUSER0117114
47.Pushing Up the DaisiesUSER0117114
48.Ringbarkringbark14
49.Midwest Morgue Mogul MeganUSER0037113
50.RIGORMORTIS 3USER0085313
51.DewwwBeDewwwUSER0348911
52.Roger Gowiththrottleup 1Roger Gowiththrottleup11
53.Anastasia 2USER0261900
54.Armin's Inferno: The 7th CircleUSER0106200
55.BrianscatUSER0114700
56.Bubba1290USER0116600
57.Chad - From Palm Beach County FLUSER0111500
58.cruellaUSER0121500
59.Deathpool DaveDRave1300
60.Dirt Naps For Fun & Profit 3USER0343200
61.Doktor Robert 1USER0048900
62.Doktor Robert 2USER0344500
63.Dr. Paul Shipherd 3USER0267100
64.Dr. Steve 3USER0267300
65.Dr. Who - Meet your MakerUSER0343100
66.Falling DeitiesUSER0118900
67.FlickaUSER0087500
68.From Dusk 'Til TawnUSER0028600
69.Fryfogel's FollyUSER0078800
70.Go See God- My Chad is Really HangingUSER0077900
71.Gorgo ReptilicusUSER0121000
72.Guess Who Died? 1USER0099800
73.Guess Who Died? 2USER0099800
74.Guess Who Died? 3USER0348800
75.HardangerUSER0032900
76.Hit EmUSER0089700
77.Hope Springs EternalUSER0106300
78.IrisMagpieUSER0110300
79.Jamie the Pumpkin King 1USER0120800
80.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt Crack 2USER0271200
81.joer35USER0117200
82.Just Plain DJ - You Gotta Die of SomethingUSER0096900
83.MadElmo 2USER0066400
84.Mary Tyler Morgue 2USER0274200
85.Master Earlsquidly76600
86.Nan 3USER0347000
87.Putrid PeachesUSER0113100
88.RepublicansMustGoUSER0116200
89.Roger Gowiththrottleup 3USER0347600
90.SLABEM-10USER0088600
91.soleil23USER0119600
92.Susie SickoSusie Sicko00
93.Team O.B.E. 2USER0040500
94.Ten Stiffs Up SeeUSER0348200
95.The ArchangelUSER0112100
96.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 2USER0047300
97.Tricklenut 1USER0057400
98.Tricklenut 3USER0349100
99.TrixieUSER0000200
100.Troll 3USER0281600
101.VivaMolly 1USER0028100
102.Wednesday 3USER0283600
103.Will Chillequestzim700
104.www.sendbillmoney.com 1USER0119200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Lemmon drops.

(d) June 27th, 2001